Respostas

2014-07-23T00:03:26-03:00
A)The Siegels have a house
No they haven't. The Siegels don't have a house
They have an apartment

B)Daniel has rollerblades
No he doesn't. Daniel doesn't have rollerblades
He has a skateboard

1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-07-23T10:50:56-03:00
Olá, Wolverinegue!

a)Do The siegels have a house?
No, they don't.
The Siegels have an apartment.

b)Does Daniel have rollerblades?
No, he doesn't. Daniel doesn't have rollerblades.
Daniel has a skateboard.
2 5 2