Respostas

2014-07-22T22:04:47-03:00
Are you going to the movies tonight? 
Is she going to be here soon? 
Were they going to call us? 
Is the train going to New York? 
Was she your girlfriend? 
A melhor resposta!
2014-07-22T23:06:07-03:00
Olá, Isa2011ogm!

Am I going to the school?
He is going to the doctor because he is sick.
Why is she not going to consultations with psychologist?
I am going to have dinner.
Are they going to Brazil?
1 5 1