Como fica essas frases " she knew an famous actor " peter sent her e mais " you gave him a c.d " we knew katy en a club ? nas formas interrogativas e negativas

2
Você quer as frases interrogativas e depois negativas? Ou as frases negativas e interrogativas?
frases interrogativas e negativas

Respostas

2014-07-25T20:44:54-03:00
Was she knew an famous actor?
She wasn't knew an famous actor.

Was peter sent her emails?
Peter wasn't sent her emails.

Were you gave him a cd?
You weren't gave him a CD
 Espero ter ajudado!
A melhor resposta!
2014-07-25T23:32:06-03:00
Olá Vinysantos,
Was she knew an famous actor?
She wasn't knew an famous actor.

Was peter sent her emails?
Peter wasn't sent her emails.

Were you gave him a cd?
You weren't gave him a CD
1 5 1