Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-07-28T14:37:45-03:00
(Eu) - Good morning!
(Amigo) - Hello! How are you?
(Eu) - I am fine, thanks. And you?
(Amigo) - I am fine too. What are you doing?
(Eu) - I am doing my homework. Can you help me?
(Amigo) - Yes, I can! What subject is it?
(Eu) - Math, it is very difficult!
2 5 2
2014-07-28T20:24:41-03:00
EU: WHAT's YOUR NAME?
ELA: MY NAME IS AGNES.
EU: HOW ARE YOU? 
ELA: PLEASED TO MEET YOU, AGNES.