Respostas

2014-07-28T22:21:55-03:00
I am beautiful 
He is inteligent 
She is eighteen years old 
They are brothers 
It is my book 
They were my friends 
He was my boyfriend 
They are studing 
You are cool 
They are fighting
1 4 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-07-28T22:23:12-03:00
Are they ready? 
How old are you? 
I'm twenty years old. 
She isn't pretty. 
I was in Brasil last night. 
Were you in the restaurant, when I phoned? 
I have always been a loving person. 
She was written a letter. 
I'm watching the tv now. 
Were you eating cookies yesterday? 
1 5 1