Respostas

2014-08-03T17:02:43-03:00
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-03T17:12:42-03:00
Exemplos :
9:00 it's nine o'clock
9:05 it's five past nine
9:10 it's ten past nine
9:15 it's quarter past nine
9:20 it's twenty past nine
9:25 its twenty -five past nine
9:30 It's half pastr nine
9:35 it's twenty five to ten
9:40 it's twenty to ten
9:45 it's quarter to ten
9:50 it's ten to ten
9:55 It's five to ten
1 5 1