Respostas

2014-08-08T10:52:33-03:00
Olá, Polyanafelizard!

a) be patient: teacher
b) be good at math: math teacher or mathematical
c) speak well in public: speaker (palestrante)
d) be creative: marketing manager
e) be courageous: fireman
f) be a good listener: translator
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-08T10:57:17-03:00
A) Babysitter
B) Math teacher
C) Receptionist
D) Architect
E) Fireman
F) Psychologist
2 5 2