Respostas

2014-08-08T12:23:07-03:00
F) Do you live with your parents?
g) I like my new job.
h) Tim likes visiting his classmates.
i) Mary is booking for her books.
j) Heve we got our card?
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-08T12:24:50-03:00
F) Do you live with your parents? 
g) I like my new job.
h) Tim likes visiting his classmates. 
i) Mary is booking fo her books.
j) Have we got our card?
1 5 1