Respostas

2014-08-11T18:25:05-03:00
Moves like jagger. 
Where have you been.
Promiscuous.
Last friday night.
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-11T18:30:12-03:00
Happily - One Direction
Midnight Memories - One Direction
Heart Attack - One Direction
Best day of my life - American Authors
Bleedind out - Imagine Dragons
Counting Stars - One Republic
Dangerous - The Vamps
Golden - The Vamps
Good ol' days - The Script
Hall of fame (ft. Will.I.Am) - The Script
Latch (ft. Sam Smith) - Desclosure
Sing - Ed Sheeran
Love runs out - One Republic
The rest of us - Simple Plan
Science & Faith - The Script
Somebody to you (ft Demi Lovato) - The Vamps
Superheroes - The Script

:)
1 5 1