Respostas

2014-08-21T14:04:35-03:00
04:10
12:35
04:45
05:35
06:05
11:15
09:40
05:10
03:30
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-21T14:09:53-03:00
04:10 AM
12:35 AM
04:45 AM 
05:35 AM
06:05 AM
11:15 AM
09:40 AM
05:10 AM
03:30 AM



1 5 1
eu queria era a frases !!
four ten / twelve thirty-five / four forty-five / five thirty-five / six (oh) five / eleven fifteen / nine forty / five ten / three and a half. Espero ter ajudado :)