Igor vamos ao shopping?
Sim, só um momento vou me arrumar.
Já acabou?
Não.
E oque você ta fazendo agora?
Ainda estou me arrumando.
E você vai com qual roupa?
Eu vou de calça,camisa,blusão e tênis. E você ta usando que roupa?
Eu estou usando, camisa,bermuda e tênis.
Vamos, já estou pronto.
Ok.


ALGUÉM DA PRA TRADUZIR PRA MIM. TOU SEM DICIONÁRIO DE INGLÊS..

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-23T00:16:05-03:00
Igor, let's go to the mall?
yes, just a minute i'll get ready
finished?
no
and what are you doing now?
still getting ready
and you're going with what clothes?
i'm going with pants, shirt, blouse and sneaker. And you're wearing what clothes?
I'm wearing shirt, pants and sneakers
Let's go, I'm ready
Ok
1 5 1
2014-08-23T00:27:46-03:00
Yes, just a moment l`ll get ready.
Is it over
Do not.
And what you doing now
I`m still getting ready.
And you go  with what outfit
I`m pants, shirt,jacket and shoes.And you ta wearing that outfit
I`m using, shirt, shorts and sneakers .
Come on, I`m ready.
Okay.