Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-27T18:27:17-03:00
Had you danced before the end of the party?
Had they sent all the invitations before the wedding?
Had the play already started when you got to the theater yesterday?
- Had she been here?
3 4 3
had pink shoes?
had black hair
had a necklace?
2014-08-27T20:46:41-03:00
Had you danced before the end of the party?
Had they sent all the invitations before the wedding?
Had the play already started when you got to the theater yesterday?
2 2 2