PRECISO DE 3 FRASES EM INGLES URGENTE
You must respect people on the roads.
You mustn't drink and drive.
You mustn't talk on phone while you are driving.
You must respect the traffic's law.
You must read all the traffic's symbols.
You mustn't be so speedy on dengerous roads.
You must pay more attention on the traffic when it's raining.

SO CONSEGUIR FAZES ESSAS


2
crie uma frase comum depois va no google tradutor e passa ela para o inf
inglês digitei errado
tinha esquecido do tradutor kk
que bom que te lembrei ne thal
me ponha como melhor resposta

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-28T14:01:25-03:00
She's going to travel.
He's playing soccer.
They're dancing "forro".
They're singing at the restaurant.
She's driving a taxi.
She's reading a book.
He's eating an apple.
They're chating at the pool.
She's drinking orange juice at the club.
They're watching a movie at the theater.
she going this travel
it is playing ball
they are dancing forro
they are singing in the restaurant
she is driving a taxi
she is reading a book
He is eating an apple.
They are talking in the pool.
She this drinking orange juice in the club.
They're watching film in the cimena
2 5 2
2014-08-28T14:21:04-03:00
Don't judge a book by its cover - Muito usada por jovens nas redes sociais - Significa: Não julgue o livro pela capa.

Do what you love, and love what you do. - Faça o que ama, e ame o que faz.

Life is too short for the size of my dreams. (A vida é muito curta para o tamanho dos meus sonhos).