Respostas

2014-08-30T17:09:12-03:00
I'm on the college
I'm going to the school
I'm giving to you one data
I'm expert on this!
You're smart!
I love my parents
My relatives are on my home

Espero ter ajudado!
A melhor resposta!
2014-08-31T13:00:03-03:00
1- College/School

After I finish school, I will go to college to make architecture
Depois que eu terminar a escola, irei para a faculdade fazer arquitetura

2- Data/Date
The company's data should be delivered on the requested date
Os dados da empresa devem ser entregues na data solicitada

3- Expert/ Smart 
the expert is very smart
o especialista é muito inteligente

4- Parents/Relative
my parents have funny relatives
os meus pais têm parentes engraçados



2 5 2