Amanda____________very well. (drive - simple presente)
a)driveded b)drivin c)drived d)driven e)drives

The boys_____________to school everyday. (go - simple present)
a)goes b)gois c)go d)goed e)goent

I________my teeth (brush - simple present)
a)brushens b)brushin c)brushes d)brushen e)brush

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2013-09-07T16:19:59-03:00
Amanda drives very well 
The boys go to school everyday
I brush my teeth
usa-se o simple present pq é uma ação habitual, um fato contínuo
por algum motivo só apareceu metade da questão aqui o.o 
3 3 3
Ata , obrigada.
de nada :)
Comentário foi eliminado
2013-09-07T19:10:27-03:00
Amanda drives very well.

The boys goes to school everyday.

I brush my teeth.