Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2013-09-12T22:02:00-03:00
How often does Marcy visit her grandparents?

2 5 2
quero outras respostas pode ser ?
"your parents/ how often/ do/ books/donate/ the public library/ to- colocar ordem desta frase "
2013-09-12T22:02:30-03:00
How often marcy visit her grandparents.
Com qual frenquência Marcy visita seus parentes.
Resposta: Marcy never visit her grandparents.
1 5 1
Me desculpe,não vi o Does...A resposta do Odah esta correta..
ok, obrigada!