1.escolha a alternativa correta:
a)he hasn´t sleeped a wink
b) he haven´t slept a wink
c) he hasn´t slept a wink
d) he haven´t been slept a wink

2.dadas as sentenças
1) did Alice ever plan any of her trips abroad?
2) has Alice ever planned any of her trips abroad?
3) they studied at the Liverpool Arts institute.
4) they have studied at the Liverpoll Arts institute.
quais estão corretas/

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2013-09-26T19:54:33-03:00
A 1 é a letra C; a 2 creio que seja a letra C também.
1 5 1
  • Usuário do Brainly
2013-09-26T20:10:55-03:00
Respostas:

1) letra C
2) alternativa 3.