Respostas

2013-04-02T20:48:37-03:00
NúmeroPessoaPronome pessoalAdjetivo possessivoPronome possessivoSingular1ª I my mine 2ª you your yours thou thy thine 3ª he his his she her hers it its its Plural1ª we our ours 2ª you your yours ye your yours 3ª they their theirs
A melhor resposta!
2013-04-02T20:51:15-03:00

Os pronomes pessoais substituem os nomes( sujeito ). São esses:

 

em inglês

em português

I

eu

you

você

he

ele

she

ela

it

ele, ela

we

nós, a gente

you

vocês

they

eles, elas

 

 

1 5 1