Traduza para ingles para mim pff

Maemática

Minha materia favorita é matematica favorita na escola é matematica porque eu gosto porque eu posso desafia a mim mesmo tentando descobrir os problemas . Eu gosto de resolver os problemas pq eles são divertidos

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2013-10-26T11:00:35-02:00
Math
My favorite subject in school is math because I like addition, mutiplication and dividing. I like them because I can challenge myself by trying to figure out problems I like solving the problems because they are fun.

obs:espero ter ajudo vapsut
4 3 4
2013-10-26T11:17:01-02:00
Math
My favorite material in school is math because I can challenge myself trying to figure out the problems. I like to solve problems because they are fun.