Respostas

2013-11-26T10:50:44-02:00
Ai esse aqui eu tenho anotado na minha agenda, é assim:
I love the world! I hate the world! I believe in God! God is absurd! I'll kill myself! I want to live!
- Are you crazy?
- No, I am a poet.

Simples mas legal ;)
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2013-11-26T11:01:17-02:00
I tried.
When she's dark
  And no one hears you
  When night comes
 And you can cry

  There is a light in the tunnel Dos desperate
  There is a dock port
  For those who need to get  .
1 5 1