Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2013-12-16T17:13:32-02:00
A) My father stopped to buy chocolate for me . 
    My 
father didn't stop to buy chocolate for me . 

b) Petter carried a lot of things in your car.
    Petter didn't carry a lot of things in your car.

c) My dog took a shower.
    My dog didn't take a shower.

Espero ter ajudado, bjs.
1 5 1
2013-12-16T22:23:33-02:00
A) My father didn't stop to buy chocolate for me.
b) Peter didn't carry a lot of things in your car.
c) My dog didn't took a shower.