Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-02-09T20:51:56-02:00
Good-bom
Hello-olá
Help-ajuda
No-não
Yes-sim
Paper
Pencil-caneta
Eraser-borracha
Bike-bicicleta
Bad-cama
Flip flop-chinelos
Cell phone-celular
Father-pai
Mother-mãe
Sister-irmã
3 5 3
2014-02-09T20:59:57-02:00
Hello boy thank you study love
parents   walk friend party hi mae brother avo Aircraft travel dawn cry goodbye relative heart head child
1 1 1