Respostas

2014-02-18T16:39:15-03:00
na forma positiva : I am
 you are
 he is
 she is
 it is
 we are
 you are
 they are
 
na forma negativa : I'm not
              you aren't
              he isn't
              she isn't
               it isn't
               we aren't
              you aren't
              they aren't
7 4 7
A melhor resposta!
2014-02-18T17:14:47-03:00
Na forma negativa por exemplo ;  forma afirmativa por exemplo:
i do not work                              you are a student
you do not work                         they are students
he does not work                       we are brazilian
she does not work
it does not work
we do not work
you do not work
they do not work
                                              Acho que é assim !
5 4 5