Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-03-03T13:01:12-03:00
Modo Affirmative ( afirmativo ) :                             Modo Negative ( Negativo ) : 
                                                                                 
  I AM                                                                                    I AM NOT
  YOU ARE                                                                           YOU ARE NOT
  HE IS                                                                                    HE IS NOT
 SHE IS                                                                                  SHE IS NOT 
 IT IS                                                                                        IT IS NOT
 WE ARE                                                                                WE ARE NOT
 YOU ARE                                                                               YOU ARE NOT
 THEY ARE                                                                               THEY ARE NOT
 
2 3 2
2014-03-03T13:01:42-03:00
I   a´m
You are
He  is
She is
It i´s
We are
You are
They are.
 No caso da forma negativa, é  só colocar o ''NOT'' depois dos pronomes. Ex: She is not. 
Espero ter ajudado.
1 1 1