Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-03-18T13:11:14-03:00
9:00 It’s nine o’clock.
9:05 It’s five past nine.
9:10 It’s ten past nine.
9:15 It’s quarter past nine.
9:20 It’s twenty past nine.
9:25 It’s twenty-five past nine.
9:30 It’s half past nine.
9:35 It’s twenty-five to ten.
9:40 It’s twenty to ten.
9:45 It’s quarter to ten.
9:50 It’s ten to ten
9:55 It’s five to ten.
1 5 1
2014-03-18T18:50:04-03:00
Você deve usar o '' it's '' depois do número e ''o'clock '' no final !