Respostas

2014-03-21T14:56:27-03:00
He comes to house by bus
He opens the door slowly
He walks to school every day
He takes the bus with Henry
He speaks Portuguese
He lives in Brazil
He likes apples
He writes with the right hand

Quando é "She, he e it", os verbos no presente terminam com S...
Olá,Anaterra,obrigado por ajudar!
Nada (: pode perguntar sempre que quiser... You can ask me anytime you want!
Obrigada mesmo,me ajudou e muito!Olha talvez semana q vem tenha mais perguntas,hehe,Valeu!
A melhor resposta!
2014-03-21T15:06:29-03:00
I come to house by bus = He come to house by bus
     (Eu / Ele vou pra casa de ônibus)

I open the door slowly =  He open the door slowly
      (Eu/Ele abro a porta lentamente)
 
I walk to school every day = He walk to school every day
       (Eu/Ele ando para escola todo dia)

I take the bus with Henry = He take the bus with Henry
        (Eu/Ele pego o ônibus com o Henry)

I speak portuguese = He speak portuguese
        (Eu/Ele falo português)

I live in Brazil = He live in Brazil
        (Eu/Ele vivo no Brasil)

I like apples = He like apples 
        (Eu/Ele gosto de maçãs)

I write with the right hand = He write with the right hand
         (Eu/Ele escrevo com a mão direita)
 
                            Espero ter ajudado, beijinhos!
1 5 1