Respostas

2014-03-23T17:02:46-03:00
Não existe verbo there be
2 1 2
A melhor resposta!
2014-03-23T18:21:59-03:00
There are three horses in the stable.
There is a pig in your yard.
There are too many crazy people in Ibiza.
There is a cat among the dogs.
There are dolls under the table.
There is a car in the wrong way.
There are four kittens sleeping in the park.
There is a woman running away from her husband.
There are fifteen girls with fifteen years old in my class.
There is an orange rabbit jumping behind the door.
8 4 8