Respostas

2014-03-30T19:21:28-03:00
  Sugestões em Present Perfect . 

01) Be - Have you ever been to Brazil? 
02) Come - Have you come to the party? 
03) Arrive - She has just arrived. 
04) Buy - She has bought one car 
05) Read - I have read the book 

Susgenstões Past Simple. 
01) I was born in august 
02)I was dead 
03)I was starting the race 
04)I was killing my teacher

Ajudei?
1 2 1
A melhor resposta!
  • Usuário do Brainly
2014-03-30T19:32:55-03:00
Simple Present

She is reads book
I like coffee
They are beautiful
This book is great 
He works at home 

Present Perfect

I have studied enough 
Ana has been to Germany 
He have made a delicious cake
I have seen this movie 
I have spoken 
2 4 2