Coloque essas frases na forma negativa

a) Your cousin will sleep in your bedroom

b) My grandmother will go to bed early

c) Judith will break that calculator

d) Joe will see me leaving the room

e) I will stay inside

f) They will read the advertisement

2

Respostas

2014-04-06T12:02:17-03:00
a) Your cousin will sleep in your bedroom
Your cousin won't sleep in your bedroom

b) My grandmother will go to bed early
My grandmother won't go to bed early

c) Judith will break that calculator 
Judith won't break that calculator

d) Joe will see me leaving the room 
Joe won't see me leaving the room

e) I will stay inside
I won't stay inside

f) They will read the advertisement
They won't read the advertisement

Espero ter ajudado♥
2 4 2
sou a melhor em inglês da turma. Fui a única a tirar nota 10 na avaliação :)
somos 2 =P
essa sua resposta eh a segunda forma,pode ser won't no lugar do will,ou pode ser will not.
A melhor resposta!
2014-04-06T12:06:32-03:00
A)Your cousin will not sleep in your bedroom
b)My grandmother will not go to bed early
c)Judith will not break that calculator
d)Joe will not see me leaving the room
e)I will not stay inside
f)The will read the advertisement


2 3 2
minha mae eh professora de ingles
e essa : That canary wiil fly away
That canary won't fly away
OU That canary will not fly away
He will laugh a lot at this joke