Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-04-08T15:28:04-03:00
Suddenly I See
KT Tunstall


Imbranato
Tiziano Ferro

Rebelde
RBD

Trouble
Coldplay

You're Beautiful
James Blunt

Because Of You
Kelly Clarkson

I Want To Know What Love Is
Mariah Carey

Smile
Lily Allen

Lost Without U
Robin Thicke

Again
Lenny Kravitz

Speranza
Laura Pausini

Don't Know Why
Norah Jones

Sexed Up
Robbie Williams

Beautiful
Christina Aguilera

Whenever, Wherever
Shakira

This Love
Maroon 5

When You Told Me You Loved Me
Jessica Simpson

Love By Grace
Lara Fabian

Offer
Alanis Morissette


All For Love
Michael Bolton

Fidelity
Regina Spektor


Vivir Sin Aire
Maná

Thank You
Dido

Sitting, Waiting, Wishing
Jack Johnson

Apologize
OneRepublic

Viva La Vida
Coldplay

No One
Alicia Keys

Can't Get Over
Kasino

One Last Cry
Marina Elali

Put Your Records On
Corinne Bailey Rae

Crazy Little Thing Called Love
Michael Bublé

(They Long To Be) Close To You
Cidia e Dan

Misunderstood
Bon Jovi

Save Me
Hanson

Long Night
The Corrs

Thinking Of You
Katy Perry

Don't Let Me Get Me
Pink

Apologize
Timbaland

Pieces Of Me
Ashlee Simpson

The Reason
Hoobastank

2 4 2
Vou responder aqui mesmo pq só sei uma. "Behind Blue Eyes" - Limp Bizkit
2014-04-08T17:40:53-03:00
I'm With You - Avril Lavigne 
Same Mistake - James Blunt 
This Love - Maroon 5
The Last Goodbye - Lara Fabian 
Midnight Bottle - Colbie Caillat
Don't Worry, Be Happy - Bobby McFerrin
I´m Yours- Jason Mraz
With You - Chris Brown
Lucky - Jason Mraz/ Colbie Caillat
Fallin 'For You - Colbie Caillat
The Fear - Lily Allen
Halo - Beyoncé
Thinking of You - Katy Perry
Never Gonna Be Alone - Nickelback
Looking for Paradise – Alejandro Sanz & Alicia Keys
No One- Alicia Keys
Kiss Kiss- Chris Brown
So Much for You - Ashley Tisdale
Gimme More - Britney Spears
Yesterday - Paul McCartney
Half of my Heart - John Mayer

2 5 2