Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-04-23T16:00:09-03:00
I go to school by bus. 
He watches TV every day. 
My mother works in a restaurant. 
They speak English very well. 
You don't have a big house. 
She doesn't play tennis. 
The children don't like me. 
We don't know him. 
Do you drink coffee? 
Does Mary swim fast? 
1 5 1
2014-04-23T16:09:39-03:00
Maria drinks coffe on fridays
Matt plays soccer every week
Jen talks with her friends everyday
He goes to school at 6 a.m
He wakes up at 5a.m
They go to club on fridays
I Play tennis on saturday
They study everyday
I eat pizza on sundays
She dances ballet on tuesday