PASAR PARA O NEGATIVO E INTEROGATIVO

a) she is a very studentes

b) Andrew and tonia are brotheres

c) he is stunding english literatuire

d) they are walking in the street

e) Y am playing game im the laptop

f) it is getting out control

g) he is a good basketbool player

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-04-27T23:05:26-03:00
negativo
a= she isen't a very student
b=Andrew and Tonia aren't brotheres 
c=he isen't studing english literature
d=they aren't walking in the street
e=i am not playing game in the laptop
f=it isen't getting out control
g= he isen't a good basketbool player
1 5 1
2014-04-28T00:35:22-03:00
A) Is she a good student?
No, she is not a good student.

b) Are Andrew and Tonia siblings?
 No, they are not siblings.

c) Is he studying English literature?
No, he is not studying English literature.

d) Are they walking on the street?
No, they are not walking on the street.

e) Are you playing game on the laptop?
No, I am not playing game on the laptop.

f) Is it getting out of control?
No, it is not getting out of control.

g) Is he a good basketball player?
No, he is not a good basketball player.
1 1 1