Respostas

2014-04-29T15:27:27-03:00
A)i'm driving at this moment.
b) You`re not eating pizza.
c) My father is not working now.
d) He is studying english.
e) You`re sleeping.
f) My friends are playing soccer(football).
não pode ser my father "are" , no verb to be, "are" é usado para plural
Arrumei , obrigado =D
nada ;)
obg por me ajudar.
A melhor resposta!
2014-04-29T15:29:31-03:00
A) i'm driving in right now
b) you're not eating pizza
c) my dad is not working now
d) he is studying english
e) you are sleeping
f) my friends are playing soccer
soccer pode ser football (depende se é futebol, ou futebol americano)
2 5 2