Respostas

2014-05-26T11:47:59-03:00
1)my Family is lovely
minha família é amável
2)you Family is Big
sua família é grande

bom duas você tem
 
1 5 1
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-26T12:24:17-03:00
My family is big.
my uncle has a new car.
my family live in Porto Alegre.
my mother works in a factory.
I have a sister and a stepbrother.
my father likes to play sports.
my sister is eleven years old.
my aunt is a nice singer.
I am the youngest person in my family.
my grandmother is elderly.
espero ter ajudado.
2 3 2