Respostas

2014-05-28T20:24:45-03:00
Usa o verbo 'can' de poder. Ou 'can't' que é a forma negativa do verbo. I can speak english. I can play soccer ball. I can play the piano.
I can't speak english. I can't play soccer ball. I can't play the piano.
A melhor resposta!
2014-05-28T20:28:22-03:00
Afirmativas:
I go to school every day.
There are a lot of people in the park today.
They are playing soccer now.

negativas:
She doesn't like her boss.
They aren't good students.
We don't like math.
espero ter ajudado.
1 5 1