Por Favor me ajudem!!
preciso de frases para essas palavras:

Sleeve: manga
Quick: rápido
Faith: fé
Refuse: recusar

2
esqueci uma afirmativa uma negativa e uma interrogativa pode ser m português dps eu traduzo
com cada uma das palavras?
sim
me ajudem POR FAVOR
prontinho

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-06-02T17:24:47-03:00
A: I need a blouse with long sleeves
I: Where is my blouse with long sleeves?
N: I'll not borrow you my long sleeve blouse.

A: John, I need you here! Please, be quick!
I: Is this car quick?
N: You are not quick.

A: You just need to be faith and everything's gonna be ok.
I: Do you has faith?
N: He doesn't have faith on this.

A: He refused my invitation.
I: Will you refuse this?
N: She don't refused the tickets.
2 5 2
OBRIGADOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO
:)
:)
:)
2014-06-02T17:24:49-03:00
The sleeve fell.
He/She is Quick.
I have faith in god.
I will not refuse !