Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-06-04T15:42:05-03:00
A) she doesn't forgot your name
B)she doesn't came from Rio
C)i don't spend two days in Rio
D)she doesn't keep the house in order
E)Saioko doesn't understand japanese
1 5 1
2014-06-04T15:43:39-03:00
A) she forgot your name.

R: she not forgot your name.

B) she came from Rio.

R: she not came from rio

c) I spent two days in Rio.

R: i not spent two days in rio.

D) she keeps the house in order.

R: She not keeps the house in order.

E) Saioko understands japanese.

R: Saioko not understands japanese.
ta faltando o auxiliar do e does
to sabendo ja. mas obrigada msm assim.
o do só vai se na frase se tiver como ai n tem é só acrescentar o not com o dosn't vai ficar sem sentido as tradução mais tudo bem
mas nem sempre a traduçao fica igual como a gente. Leia o que voce escreveu fica parecendo que faltou alguma coisa.
TABOM ENTAO