Respostas

2014-06-08T16:46:02-03:00
1- I worked with your mother last week.
2- We played soccer and basketball yesterday.
3- They loved to go to school with her.
4- He liked your photo.
5- You invited me to go to your party.

Espero ter te ajudado! :)
A melhor resposta!
2014-06-09T16:48:50-03:00
I worked in shopping last weekend.
I played with my little brother today.
I danced with my friends in party.
I studied for the history's test yesterday
I read the book of John Green  
1 5 1