Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-06-13T14:17:05-03:00
1-Do You Play Soccer?
2-Do You Listen Music?
3- Do You Clean your Room?
4-Are You Hungry?
5-Do You Eat Pizza?
6-Does She Sing?
7-Does He Wash him clothes?
8-Does She drink Beer?
9-Do They drive car?
10-Do They go to school?
4 5 4
2014-06-13T15:46:48-03:00
Is she my mather ? 
are we students ?
is he a lauer ?
is eduardo students ?
is she doctors? 
are the cups on the table ?
is roberto a brasilian ?
are his family at the party ?
is mike playing with the cats ?
am i a girl? 
espero ter ajudado bjs!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
2 4 2