Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-06-16T18:31:22-03:00

Esta é uma Resposta Verificada

As Respostas verificadas contém informações confiáveis, garantidas por um time de especialistas escolhido a dedo. O Brainly tem milhões de respostas de alta qualidade, todas cuidadosamente moderadas pela nossa comunidade de membros, e respostas verificadas são as melhores de todas.
Afirmativas:
-I am a good person
-She is so happy
-They are going to the movies 
-I am glad you came
-He is beautiful 
-Carol is a sweet girl 
-Mary is very tired
-John is cooking
-It is working 
-I am studying a lot today

Negativas:
-I am not a good person
-She isn't happy today
-They aren't going to the movies 
-I am not glad you came
-He isn't beautiful
-Carol isn't a sweet girl
-Mary isn't tired
-John ins't cooking 
-It isn't working
-I am not studying today.

Interrogativas:
-Are you a good person?
-Is she happy today?
-Are they going to the movies?
-Is she glad you came?
-Is he beautiful? 
-Is Carol a sweet girl?
-Is Mary tired?
-Is John cooking?
-Is it working?
-Are you studying a lot today?

28 4 28
2014-06-17T09:18:04-03:00

Esta é uma Resposta Verificada

As Respostas verificadas contém informações confiáveis, garantidas por um time de especialistas escolhido a dedo. O Brainly tem milhões de respostas de alta qualidade, todas cuidadosamente moderadas pela nossa comunidade de membros, e respostas verificadas são as melhores de todas.
Afirmativas:
I'm going shop.
She is very pretty.
He is in the supermarket.
They are in Ireland.
it is very shy.
the monkeys are very funny.
Rosie is English.
Ryan is a good student.
Anita is  sad.
Mary and Carlos are very happy.
negative:
I am not very happy.
She isn't going shop.
Mary isn't in Brazil.
Steve and Sara aren't friends.
Marina isn't sad.
Carlos isn't playing soccer.
Carol and Sara aren't in Portugal.
Liza isn't silly.
They aren't go to in U.S.A on May.
Sam isn't studying.
Interogative:
Is sara going to the shop?
Are they happy?
Is marina in U.S.A?
Are Ryan and Steve in Brazil?.
Is Liza  sad?
Is marina in shop?
Is the monkey in forest?
Are they shy?
Is it sad?
Is she clever?





6 3 6