Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-06-18T04:47:59-03:00
1) Who does rest on Sunday?
2) What does the housekeeper do on Sunday?
3) When does the housekeeper rest?
1 5 1
2014-06-18T11:05:56-03:00
Não tenho nenhuma certeza mas eu acho que é mais ou menos assim:

1) who does rest one sunday?

2) what does the housekeeper do on sunday?

3) when does the housekeeper rest?

espero ter te ajudado em alguma coisa=)