Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-07-09T17:37:05-03:00
- I never go(? não apareceu e tá faltando um verbo) to the Club on Sunday;

- Bryan and Mark live next to the lake;

- The boys don't go to the school today;

- Do they want to go to the stadium?

Espero ter ajudado :)
3 5 3
2014-07-09T21:01:37-03:00
- I never go to the Club on Sunday;

- Bryan and Mark live next to the lake;

- The boys don't go to the school today;

- Do they want to go to the stadium?