Respostas

2014-07-13T23:31:56-03:00
Em média qnts?
São mtts!
No passado?
Minha professora não disse a quantidade de palavras, acho que seria bom só uns 20 ou os mais usados mesmo, e minha professora também não disse se era no passado,presente ou futuro :/ .Então seria bom se fosse uns 5 de cada. ^^ obrigada.
A melhor resposta!
2014-07-14T08:15:46-03:00
Infinitive
2. Accept Accepted Accepted
3. Act Acted Acted
4. Achieve Achieved Achieved
5. Admire Admired Admired
6. Advise Advised Advised
7. Affect Affected Affected
8. Agree Agreed Agreed
9. Amaze Amazed Amazed
10. Amuse Amused Amused
11. Answer Answered Answered
12. Appeal Appealed Appealed
13. Appear Appeared Appeared
14. Arrange Arranged Arranged
15. Arrive Arrived Arrived
16. Ask Asked Asked
17. Attack Attacked Attacked
18. Bake Baked Baked
19. Behave Behaved Behaved
20. Believe Believed Believed
21. Belong Belonged Belonged
22. Blame Blamed Blamed
23. Borrow Borrowed Borrowed
24. Bother Bothered Bothered
25. Brake Braked Braked
26. Call Called Called
27. Cancel Canceled Canceled
28. Carry Carried Carried
29. Cause Caused Caused
30. Celebrate Celebrated Celebrated
31. Clean Cleaned Cleaned
32. Clear Cleared Cleared
33. Climb Climbed Climbed
34. Close Closed Closed
35. Cluster Clustered Clustered
36. Compare Compared Compared
37. Compete Competed Competed
38. Complete Completed Completed
39. Contain Contained Contained
40. Continue Continued Continued
41. Cook Cooked Cooked
42. Correct Corrected Corrected
43. Cough Coughed Coughed
44. Count Counted Counted
45. Crash Crashed Crashed
46. Create Created Created
47. Cross Crossed Crossed
48. Curse Cursed Cursed
49. Change Changed Changed
50. Chase Chased Chased
51. Chat Chatted Chatted
52. Check Checked Checked
53. Damage Damaged Damaged
54. Dance Danced Danced
55. Date Dated Dated
56. Decide Decided Decided
57. Deliver Delivered Delivered
58. Depend Depended Depended
59. Describe Described Described
60. Design Designed Designed
61. Destroy Destroyed Destroyed
62. Develop Developed Developed
63. Dicrease Dicreased Dicreased
64. Die Died Died
65. Disagree Disagreed Disagreed
66. Discover Discovered Discovered
67. Discuss Discussed Discussed
68. Disturb Disturbed Disturbed
69. Dress Dressed Dressed
70. Dry Dried Dried
71. Eliminate Eliminated Eliminated
72. End Ended Ended
73. Enjoy Enjoyed Enjoyed
74. Entertain Entertained Entertained
75. Excuse Excused Excused
76. Exercise Exercised Exercised
77. Exhibit Exhibited Exhibited
78. Expect Expected Expected
79. Express Expressed Expressed
80. Film Filmed Filmed
81. Fill Filled Filled
82. Fish Fished Fished
83. Fix Fixed Fixed
84. Follow Followed Followed
85. Freeze Freezed Freezed
86. Fry Fried Fried
87. Grab Grabbed Grabbed
88. Grasp Graspped Graspped
89. Greet Greeted Greeted
90. Guess Guessed Guessed
91. Hail Hailed Hailed
92. Handle Handled Handled
93. Happen Happened Happened
94. Hate Hated Hated
95. Help Helped Helped
96. Hope Hoped Hoped
97. Hunt Hunted Hunted
98. Hurry Hurried Hurried
99. Identify Identified Identified
100.Ignore Ignored Ignored
101.Imagine Imagined Imagined
102.Impress Impressed Impressed
103.Improve Improved Improved
104.Include Included Included
105.Increase Increased Increased
106.Interview Interviewed Interviewed
107.Introduce Introduced Introduced
108.Invite Invited Invited
109.Jog Jogged Jogged
110.Join Joined Joined
111.Jump Jumped Jumped
112.Knock Knocked Knocked
113.Label Labeled Labeled
114.Land Landed Landed
115.Last Lasted Lasted
116.Learn Learned Learned
117.List Listed Listed
118.Listen Listened Listened
119.Live Lived Lived
120.Locate Located Located
121.Look Looked Looked
122.Love Loved Loved
2 5 2
Wow ! Obrigada :)
Por nada! ;-)
Oi, você só precisa fazer os dois primeiros, o terceiro eu coloquei sem querer.