Respostas

  • Jis
  • Ambicioso
2014-07-19T17:33:10-03:00
Back yard - quintal
bathroom - banheiro
bedroom - quarto
dining room  - sala de jantar
garage - garagem
garden  - jardim
hallway  - corredor
kitchen - cozinha
living room - sala de estar
laundry room -área de serviço
living room  - sala de estar
pantry - despensa
room  - quarto
utility room - despensa
veranda -varanda
A melhor resposta!
2014-07-19T19:11:09-03:00
Parts of the house: garden, back yeard, back ground,  hall, room (or TV room), badrooms, bathrooms, stairs, underground, kitchen, dinning room, suite, it all depende on the size of the house... 
1 5 1