Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-07-23T19:05:53-03:00
Olá, Lina39!

a) She drives very well.
b) He opens the store at 8:00.
c) Linda is a very pretty girl.
d) Water freezes at 0 degrees.
e) My sister speaks English.
f) He has a big apartment.
g) A triangle has three corners.
1 5 1
2014-07-23T20:37:47-03:00
Ainda precisa?
1- drives
2- opens
3- will
4- freezes
5- speaks
6- has
7- has

espero que esteje certo e que tenha ajudado