Respostas

A melhor resposta!
  • Usuário do Brainly
2014-07-26T10:51:02-03:00
You do not like me?
we do not eat orange?
he does not sing reggae?
karol and not blonde and rich.

espero ter ajudado :-)
1 5 1
2014-07-26T10:52:52-03:00
Do you like me? - Positive Sentence 
Don't you like me? - Negative Sentence

Do we eat orange? - Positive Sentence
Don't we eat orange? - Negative Sentence

Does he sing reggae? - positive Sentence
Doesn't he sing reggae? - Negative sentence

Karol is blonde and rich!  - positive Sentence
Korol isn't blonde nor rich! - negative sentence