Respostas

2014-07-27T21:22:10-03:00
Yes, I can or No, I cannot


1 5 1
Can bats swim? No.
Can you speak french? Sorry, I can't.
Hello?
Can a dog fly? No, He can't.
Can a dog fly? No it can't. ***
A melhor resposta!
2014-07-27T21:24:14-03:00
1 - Can you use a computer ?
Yes, I can.

2 - 
Can your teacher dance the salsa ?
No, I can't.

3 - 
Can bats swim ?
No, they can't.

4 - 
Can you speak French ?
No, I can't.

5 - 
Can a dog fly ?
No, it can't.
1 5 1