Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-07-28T22:25:06-03:00
Meu inglês anda enferrujado, mas...
2) a- Whose is that book?
b- This is their new car?
c- Whose are those pencils?
d- These are your favorite jeans?
e-Whose is this cat?
f-That is his digital camera?

3 a) their b) his c)my/yours d)mine e)her f)our
4) a, c e d estão erradas.
1 5 1
2014-07-29T21:49:21-03:00
1 too
2 too
3 enough
4 too
5 enough