3. Complete the answers.

Exemplo :
Will brazil probably have more women than men studying in universities next year ?
R : No , it won´t
Will prices of electric cars probably become more competitive in the future ?
R : Yes , they will
Perguntas :
Will immigration from other countries to brazil probably increase in the next twenty years ?
R : Yes , ________________________
Will our cities probably have problems with the traffic ?
R : Yes , __________________________
Will our cities probably be less polluted in the future ?
R : No , _______________

2

Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-07-30T14:31:20-03:00
Yes, it will
yes, they will
no, they won't
espero ajudar.
2 5 2
2014-07-30T14:36:23-03:00
Yes, had Increased.

Yes,have problems.

No,do not go.
1 1 1