Respostas

A melhor resposta!
2014-08-05T17:44:28-03:00
I should be nice to my family
I should do all my homework
I shouldn't spend all my money
I should make more friends
I shouldn't miss school
I shouldn't underestimate english
2 5 2
2014-08-05T20:46:05-03:00
I should be nice to my family
I should do all my homework
I shouldn't spend all my money
I should make more friends
I shouldn't miss school
I shouldn't underestimate english
1 1 1